Mgaloblishvili Kipiani Dzidziguri’s 18th anniversary
On the occasion of the 18th anniversary of the founding of Mgaloblishvili Kipiani Dzidziguri, celebrated on the 1st of November 2014, we would like to thank you and our other clients and friends for your business and for the loyalty and support you have shown us over the years.
Over the years, we have emerged as a strong, highly competitive and prominent law firm capable of providing the full range of legal services with a personalized approach to clients. We are excited about the many new challenges which lie ahead, and remain dedicated to serving our clients with the highest degree of commitment to their business and interests.
Thank you for helping us make these 18 years as successful as they have been. Your trust and co-operation have greatly contributed to shaping us into the firm we are now.